09.06.2019 19:07 Uhr
So
08:00
H1
HV Leidsche Rijn 2
NL
HV Schagen
DE
5
9
G15B
G15
So
08:00
H2
TV Verl
DE
JSG Bargau/Bettringen
DE
11
10
G15A
G15
So
08:00
H3
Aalborg KFUM
DK
Greenpark Tigers Aalsmeer
NL
14
14
U17B
U17
So
08:55
H1
vv DSVD
NL
Aalborg KFUM 1
DK
12
3
G15B
G15
So
08:55
H2
HV Leidsche Rijn 1
NL
H.V. Havas
NL
4
5
G15A
G15
So
08:55
H3
TV Verl 1
DE
HV Leidsche Rijn
NL
6
4
G17Q
G17
So
09:20
H1
HF Nybøl Nor
DK
ETB SW Essen
DE
19
2
U17A
U17
So
09:20
H2
HV Leidsche Rijn 1
NL
HV Leidsche Rijn 2
NL
8
2
U15S
U15
So
09:20
H3
Aalborg KFUM 2
DK
Ensted Idrætsforening
DK
6
13
G15A
G15
So
09:50
H1
Fiqas Aalsmeer
NL
HV Leidsche Rijn
NL
4
6
G19A
G19
So
09:50
H2
HV Leidsche Rijn
NL
H.V. Sittardia
NL
8
7
G17Q
G17
So
09:50
H3
TV Verl
DE
ETB SW Essen
DE
4
5
U15S
U15
So
10:15
H1
SV Untermosel
DE
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
6
15
G15B
G15
So
10:15
H2
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
SV Untermosel
DE
17
7
G17FA
G17
So
10:15
H3
KDO
NL
H.V. Houten
NL
4
6
G19A
G19
So
10:40
H1
ETB SW Essen
DE
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
8
12
U17A
U17
So
10:40
H2
H.V. Houten
NL
SHV DWS
NL
10
12
U17A
U17
So
10:40
H3
TV Verl
DE
HF Nybøl Nor
DK
10
11
U17A
U17
So
11:05
H1
HV Leidsche Rijn
NL
H.V. Havas
NL
6
7
G19A
G19
So
11:05
H2
HV Leidsche Rijn 1
NL
ETB SW Essen
DE
6
4
U15F
U15
So
11:05
H3
KDO
NL
JSG Bargau/Bettringen
DE
8
10
G17FB
G17
So
11:30
H1
HC Fraureuth
DE
H.V. Houten 1
NL
5
11
U19B
U19
So
11:30
H2
DJK Winfried Huttrop Essen
DE
HSG Dudweiler/Fischbach
DE
11
10
U17B
U17
So
11:30
H3
ATV Dorstfeld
DE
HV Leidsche Rijn
NL
17
12
U19B
U19
So
12:00
H1
H.V. Havas
NL
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
3
13
G17FA
G17
So
12:00
H2
H.V. Sittardia
NL
TV Verl 1
DE
8
8
G17Q
G17
So
12:00
H3
JSG Bargau/Bettringen
DE
H.V. Havas
NL
0
3
U19A
U19
So
12:30
H1
HSG Dudweiler/Fischbach
DE
H.V. Houten 2
NL
13
9
U19A
U19
So
12:30
H2
TV Verl
DE
SHV DWS
NL
15
10
U19A
U19
So
12:30
H3
TV Verl 2
DE
KDO
NL
7
7
G17FB
G17
So
13:00
H1
Fiqas Aalsmeer
NL
KDO
NL
6
2
G19A
G19
So
13:00
H2
TV Verl
DE
HV Leidsche Rijn 2
NL
7
3
U15F
U15
So
13:00
H3
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
TV Verl
DE
16
3
G15S
G15
So
13:30
H1
Ensted Idrætsforening
DK
vv DSVD
NL
4
9
G15S
G15
So
13:30
H2
H.V. Houten
NL
Greenpark Tigers Aalsmeer
NL
13
10
U17F
U17
So
13:30
H3
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
Aalborg KFUM
DK
3
8
U15S
U15
So
14:00
H1
JSG Bargau/Bettringen
DE
SV Untermosel
DE
16
1
U15S
U15
So
14:00
H2
SV Untermosel
DE
H.V. Havas
NL
5
6
G17FA
G17
So
14:00
H3
Aalborg KFUM
DK
TV Verl 1
DE
2
5
G17S
G17
So
14:30
H1
vv DSVD
NL
H.V. Verburch
NL
14
6
G17S
G17
So
14:30
H2
H.V. Houten
NL
JSG Bargau/Bettringen
DE
10
4
G19A
G19
So
14:30
H3
Aalborg KFUM
DK
TV Verl 1
DE
7
9
U17S
U17
So
15:00
H1
HF Nybøl Nor
DK
DJK Winfried Huttrop Essen
DE
18
11
U17S
U17
So
15:00
H2
JSG Bargau/Bettringen
DE
TV Verl 2
DE
13
5
G17FB
G17
So
15:00
H3
TV Verl 2
DE
TV Verl 1
DE
10
13
U19S
U19
So
15:30
H1
HSG Dudweiler/Fischbach
DE
H.V. Houten 1
NL
11
12
U19S
U19
So
15:30
H2
H.V. Houten 2
NL
HC Fraureuth
DE
7
9
U19F
U19
So
15:30
H3
Ensted Idrætsforening
DK
TV Verl
DE
7
8
G15F
G15
So
16:00
H1
vv DSVD
NL
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
2
7
G15F
G15
So
16:00
H2
SHV DWS
NL
HSG Dudweiler/Fischbach
DE
13
7
U17F
U17
So
16:00
H3
SV Untermosel
DE
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
3
12
U15F
U15
So
16:30
H1
JSG Bargau/Bettringen
DE
Aalborg KFUM
DK
14
8
U15F
U15
So
16:30
H2
DSOV
NL
HV Dos
NL
0
3
G17FC
G17
So
16:30
H3
H.V. Verburch
NL
Aalborg KFUM
DK
8
5
G17F
G17
So
17:00
H1
vv DSVD
NL
TV Verl 1
DE
12
9
G17F
G17
So
17:00
H3
DJK Winfried Huttrop Essen
DK
Aalborg KFUM
DK
10
12
U17F
U17
So
17:30
H1
HF Nybøl Nor
DK
TV Verl 1
DE
11
12
U17F
U17
So
17:30
H2
Green Park Handbal Aalsmeer
NL
TV Verl 2
DE
10
7
U17F
U17
So
17:30
H3
Fiqas Aalsmeer
NL
HV Leidsche Rijn
NL
5
9
G19F
G19
So
18:00
H1
H.V. Houten
NL
ATV Dorstfeld
DE
8
7
G19F
G19
So
18:00
H3
HSG Dudweiler/Fischbach
DE
TV Verl 2
DE
12
16
U19F
U19
So
18:30
H1
H.V. Houten 1
NL
TV Verl 1
DE
9
10
U19F
U19